Základní údaje

EPIMEX spol. s r.o.

Address:
Útočiště 655
431 51, Klášterec nad Ohří
Czech Republic
ID.NO.: 48268941
Phone: +420-474316780
Location:PAV V / 091, VP G / 207

Exhibitor's brands

BRANDT

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

BRANDT

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

BUETFERING

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

BUETFERING

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

ELCON

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

ELCON

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

HOMAG group

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

HOMAG group

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

HOLZMA

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

HOLZMA

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

HOFFMANN

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

HOFFMANN

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

MARTIN

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

MARTIN

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

ROBLAND

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

ROBLAND

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

WEEKE

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

WEEKE

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

WEINMANN

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

WEINMANN

  • Product categorie: 03 Machines and technical equipment for secondary processing (laminating, machining, gluing of solid timber)

Exhibitor's product categories

Product categorie: 02.02.01 Log conversion and resawing machines

Product categorie: 02.03.02 Kiln driers

Product categorie: 03.03.10 Sliding table saws

Product categorie: 03.03.12 Horizontal panel saws with pressure beam

Product categorie: 03.08.01 Single-end edge banding machines

Product categorie: 03.12.05 CNC boring machines

Product categorie: 03.16 Sanding machines

Product categorie: 04.01.15 Spray walls and booths

Product categorie: 05.01.02 Carcass gluing station

Product categorie: 05.03 Packaging technology

Product categorie: 11.01.01 Machines and plants for windows and facades

Product categorie: 11.01.03 Machines and plants for timber construction

Exhibitor's represented companies

BRANDT

  • Germany

BRANDT

  • Germany

BUETFERING

  • Germany

BUETFERING

  • Germany

ELCON

  • Netherlands

ELCON

  • Netherlands

HOFFMANN

  • Germany

HOFFMANN

  • Germany

HOLZMA

  • Germany

HOLZMA

  • Germany

HOMAG

  • Germany

HOMAG

  • Germany

MARTIN

  • Germany

MARTIN

  • Germany

ROBLAND

  • Belgium

ROBLAND

  • Belgium

WEEKE

  • Germany

WEEKE

  • Germany

WEINMANN

  • Germany

WEINMANN

  • Germany